Sex Offender Henry Bernard Vann

Henry Bernard Vann Wewahitchka, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
Henry Vann
Henry B Vann
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Henry Bernard VannConviction Date :09/10/2002
Address :220 Past Time Dr, Wewahitchka, FL 32465-3233
Date of Birth : 08/26/1980 Verification Requirement : Released - Required to Register
Sex : Male Race : Black
Height : 5'09" Weight : 195 lbs
Hair : Black Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: LEWD ASLT/SEX BAT VCTM
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 09/10/2002
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.