Sex Offender Richard Edman Philyaw

Richard Edman Philyaw Wewahitchka, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
RICHARD E PHILYAW
InformationInformation as of 06/03/2014
Name :Richard Edman PhilyawConviction Date :04/07/2014
Address :162 Yoder St, Wewahitchka, FL 32465-4844
Date of Birth : 05/15/1980 Verification Requirement : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'09" Weight : 170 lbs
Hair : Brown Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 04/07/2014
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on June 3rd, 2014 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.