Sex Offender Eric Michael Adams

Eric Michael Adams Winter Haven, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
ERIC M ADAMS
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Eric Michael AdamsConviction Date :09/10/1998
Address :Out Of State, St Thomas, VI 00805
Date of Birth : 04/26/1978 Verification Requirement : Released - Required to Register
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 6'01" Weight : 200 lbs
Hair : Brown Eye : Hazel
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (RAPE OF A CHILD, 2ND DEGREE)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 09/10/1998
Conviction State : WA

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.