Sex Offender James Leroy Kelley

James Leroy Kelley Winter Haven, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
LEROY Kelly
Leroy Kelley
James Kelley
James Leroy Kelly
James Kelly
James L Kelley
James L Kelly
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :James Leroy KelleyConviction Date :06/25/1993
Address :Department Of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 00000
Date of Birth : 01/08/1953 Verification Requirement : Confinement
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'06" Weight : 135 lbs
Hair : Grey Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 06/25/1993
Conviction State : FL
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 09/14/2005
Conviction State : FL
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 11/26/2008
Conviction State : FL
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 04/19/2013
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.