Sex Offender Steven Joseph Sampica

Steven Joseph Sampica Evansdale, Iowa Profile Image
Aliases
SAM PIC STEPHEN
STEVEN SAMPISA J
InformationInformation as of 08/01/2012
Name :Steven Joseph SampicaConviction Date :08/09/1994
Address :Non Resident Offender, Evansdale, IA 50707
Date of Birth : 12/29/1950 Last Update : 02/06/2006
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5 FT 8 IN Weight : 210 LBS
Hair : Gray or Partially Gray Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction, which would be considered one of the offenses in Section 45-33-23(g) in Mississippi
Citation: Section 45-33-23(g)(xvi)
Disposition Date : 08/09/1994

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on August 1st, 2012 from the Mississippi Sex Offender Registry

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.