Sex Offender John Biggs

John Biggs Louisville, Kentucky Profile Image
Aliases
JOHN M BIGGS
MIKE BIGGS
JOHN MICHAEL BIGGS
JOHN BIGGGS
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2014
Name :John BiggsConviction Date :N/A
Address :234 South 28th Street #A, Louisville, KY 40212
Date of Birth : 06/17/1964 Risk Level : COMPLIANT
Sex : MALE Race : WHITE
Height : 5 FT 06 IN Weight : 155 LBS
Hair : BROWN Eye : HAZEL
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: 4
Offense: 510.110 - SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2014 from the Kentucky State Police Sex/Criminal Offender Registry

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.