Sex Offender Timothy Wayne McDonald

Timothy Wayne McDonald Owensboro, Kentucky Profile Image
Aliases
TIMOTHY MCDONALD
TIMOTHY WAYNE MCDONALD
TIMMY MCDONALD
WAYNE MCDONALD
TIMOTHY W MCDONALD
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Timothy Wayne McDonaldConviction Date :N/A
Address :335 West Parrish Ave, Owensboro, KY 42303
Date of Birth : 12/16/1965 Risk Level : COMPLIANT
Sex : MALE Race : BLACK
Height : 6 FT 01 IN Weight : 195 LBS
Hair : BLACK Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: 14
Offense: 510.060 - RAPE 3RD DEGREE

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Kentucky State Police Sex/Criminal Offender Registry

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.