Sex Offender Antonio Rene Garcia

Antonio Rene Garcia Livonia, Louisiana Profile Image
Aliases
Tony Rene Garcia
Scar Mark Tattoo
Tattoo on L_arm (Superman Upper arm near shoulder)
on (None reported, noted)
on (None reported, noted)
on (None reported, noted)
Scar on (None reported, noted)
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Antonio Rene GarciaConviction Date :06/25/2009
Address :8800 Bmg Dr., Livonia, LA 70755
Age : 37 Date of Birth : 10/22/1975
Last Update : 09/18/2012 Risk Level : Tier 1
Sex : M Race : Caucasian
Height : 5'06'' Weight : 185lbs
Hair : Brown Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 14:81 - Indecent Behavior with Juveniles View this statute
Disposition Date : 06/25/2009 Conviction State : Louisiana
Release Date : 06/25/2009
Vehicles
Vehicle Plate Make Model Year Color
LA B837204 GMC Sierra 1500 2012 Black
LA PDU105 Jeep Commander 2006 Black
LA SEB066 Toyota Camry 2009 White
LA TCZ343 Honda Civic 2005 Red
LA Mitsubishi Eclipse 2003 Silver

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Louisiana State Sex Offender and Child Predator Registry

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.