Sex Offender Edward Lee Fetterhoff

Edward Lee Fetterhoff Hesperia, Michigan Profile Image
Aliases
Edward Lee Slater
InformationInformation as of 07/31/2012
Name :Edward Lee FetterhoffConviction Date :10/27/2003
Address :4380 N Maple Island, Hesperia, MI 49421
Age : 51 Date of Birth : 02/26/1961
Registration Date : 12/11/2003 Last Update : 07/13/2012
Risk Level : TIER 3 Sex : Male
Race : White Height : 5' 05
Weight : 145 lbs Hair : Brown
Eye : Green
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Criminal Sexual Conduct - Third Degree (Multiple Variables)
Citation: 750.520D
Disposition Date : 10/27/2003 Conviction State : MI
Vehicles
Vehicle Plate Make Model Year Color
Automobile 1990 Dodge CFV8130

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 31st, 2012 from the Michigan State Police

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.