Sex Offender Charles Kenneth Ables

Charles Kenneth Ables Corinth, Mississippi Profile Image
Aliases
KEN ABLES
InformationInformation as of 07/30/2012
Name :Charles Kenneth AblesConviction Date :02/28/2005
Address :Alcorn County Corr Facility, Corinth, MS 38834
Date of Birth : 05/19/1984 Last Update : 01/30/2008
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5 FT 6 IN Weight : 160 LBS
Hair : Brown Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Rape and carnal knowledge of a child under fourteen years of age
Citation: Section 97-3-65
Disposition Date : 02/28/2005

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 30th, 2012 from the Mississippi Sex Offender Registry

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.