Sex Offender Nolan J Ladner

Nolan J Ladner Kiln, Mississippi Profile Image
Aliases
Joe LADNER
InformationInformation as of 08/01/2012
Name :Nolan J LadnerConviction Date :12/21/1992
Address :2388 Rocky Hill Dedeaux Road, Kiln, MS 39556
Date of Birth : 12/06/1950 Last Update : 07/02/2012
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 6 FT 0 IN Weight : 160 LBS
Hair : Brown Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Touching of a child or a mentally defective, incapacitated or physically helpless person for lustful purposes
Citation: Section 97-5-23
Disposition Date : 12/21/1992
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual battery
Citation: Section 97-3-95
Disposition Date : 12/21/1992

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on August 1st, 2012 from the Mississippi Sex Offender Registry

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.