Sex Offender Joseph Calvin Bone

Joseph Calvin Bone Morton, Mississippi Profile Image
Aliases
InformationInformation as of 08/01/2012
Name :Joseph Calvin BoneConviction Date :12/14/1992
Address :1836 Old Hwy 13 South, Morton, MS 39117
Date of Birth : 07/01/1957 Last Update : 05/03/2012
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5 FT 11 IN Weight : 227 LBS
Hair : Brown Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: SEXUAL ABUSE 2ND/Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction, which would be considered one of the offenses in Section 45-33-23(g) in Mississippi
Citation: 45-33-23(g)(xvi)
Disposition Date : 12/14/1992

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on August 1st, 2012 from the Mississippi Sex Offender Registry

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.