Sex Offender Rodney Darnell Herron

Rodney Darnell Herron Okolona, Mississippi Profile Image
Aliases
InformationInformation as of 08/01/2012
Name :Rodney Darnell HerronConviction Date :01/25/2011
Address :120 Triplett St, Okolona, MS 38860
Date of Birth : 02/15/1969 Last Update : 07/27/2012
Sex : Male Race : Black
Height : 6 FT 0 IN Weight : 180 LBS
Hair : Black Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual battery
Citation: Section 97-3-95
Disposition Date : 01/25/2011

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on August 1st, 2012 from the Mississippi Sex Offender Registry

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.