Sex Offender Randy Allan Webb

Randy Allan Webb Philadelphia, Mississippi Profile Image
Aliases
InformationInformation as of 08/01/2012
Name :Randy Allan WebbConviction Date :03/02/2005
Address :13313 Rd 610, Philadelphia, MS 39350
Date of Birth : 12/31/1960 Last Update : 05/01/2012
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5 FT 11 IN Weight : 180 LBS
Hair : Brown Eye : Hazel
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Statutory Rape
Citation: Section 97-3-65 1(a)(2)(b)
Disposition Date : 03/02/2005

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on August 1st, 2012 from the Mississippi Sex Offender Registry

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.