Sex Offender William F. Gonsalves

William F. Gonsalves Belmont, New Hampshire Profile Image
Aliases
Bill Gonsalves
Scar Mark Tattoo
TATTOOS: Arm, left upper
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :William F. GonsalvesConviction Date :07/23/1984
Address :, , NH 03220
Age : 50 Date of Birth : 11/06/1962
Last Update : 05/06/2013 Sex : Male
Race : White Height : 5'10"
Weight : 230 lbs. Hair : Brown
Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 4 Counts of Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault
Citation: NH RSA 632-A:2
Disposition Date : 07/23/1984 Conviction Location : Middlesex MA Superior
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 18 y.o.)
Citation: NH RSA 632-A:2
Disposition Date : 04/03/1984 Conviction Location : Middlesex, MA District Attorney
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)
Citation: NH RSA 632-A:3, III
Disposition Date : 04/03/1984 Conviction Location : Middlesex, MA Superior Court

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the New Hampshire Department of Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.