Sex Offender Curt M. Marshall

Curt M. Marshall Berlin, New Hampshire Profile Image
Aliases
CURT MARSHALL
CURTIS MARSHALL
Scar Mark Tattoo
TATTOOS: Abdomen
TATTOOS: Back
TATTOOS: Forearm, left
TATTOOS: Neck
TATTOOS: Shoulder, left
TATTOOS: Shoulder, right
TATTOOS: Wrist, left
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Curt M. MarshallConviction Date :10/14/2009
Address :, , NH 03570
Age : 29 Date of Birth : 08/29/1983
Last Update : 08/25/2011 Sex : Male
Race : White Height : 5'10"
Weight : 160 lbs. Hair : Black
Eye : Green
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 4 years)
Citation: NH RSA 632-A:3, II
Disposition Date : 10/14/2009 Conviction Location : Coos

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the New Hampshire Department of Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.