Sex Offender Leon A. Smith

Leon A. Smith Berlin, New Hampshire Profile Image
Aliases
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Leon A. SmithConviction Date :05/26/1986
Address :, , NH 03570
Age : 62 Date of Birth : 10/23/1950
Last Update : 04/27/2012 Sex : Male
Race : Indian Height : 5'5"
Weight : 185 lbs. Hair : Gray
Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 2 Counts of Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)
Citation: NH RSA 632-A:2, I
Disposition Date : 05/26/1986 Conviction Location : Hillsborough North

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the New Hampshire Department of Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.