Sex Offender Daniel J. Ledoux

Daniel J. Ledoux Nashua, New Hampshire Profile Image
Aliases
Daniel Ledoux
Scar Mark Tattoo
SCARS: Elbow, left
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Daniel J. LedouxConviction Date :03/19/2007
Address :, , NH 03064
Age : 63 Date of Birth : 12/23/1949
Last Update : 12/03/2012 Sex : Male
Race : White Height : 5'11"
Weight : 210 lbs. Hair : Gray
Eye : Hazel
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 4 Counts of Uses of Computer Services (Victim under 16 y.o.)
Citation: NH RSA 649-B:4
Disposition Date : 03/19/2007 Conviction Location : Rockingham

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the New Hampshire Department of Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.