Sex Offender Matthew J. Lefebvre

Matthew J. Lefebvre Nashua, New Hampshire Profile Image
Aliases
Mathew Lefebvre
Matthew Lefebvre
Christopher M. York
Scar Mark Tattoo
TATTOOS: Arm, left
TATTOOS: Arm, left upper
TATTOOS: Arm, right
TATTOOS: Arm, right upper
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Matthew J. LefebvreConviction Date :03/18/2010
Address :, , NH 03060
Age : 25 Date of Birth : 11/08/1987
Last Update : 11/05/2012 Sex : Male
Race : White Height : 5'4"
Weight : 155 lbs. Hair : Brown
Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 18 y.o.)
Citation: NH RSA 632-A:2
Disposition Date : 03/18/2010 Conviction Location : Plymouth Superior MA
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 5 Counts of Rape of a child U16
Citation: MA RSA 265-23
Disposition Date : 03/18/2010 Conviction Location : Plymouth Superior MA

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the New Hampshire Department of Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.