Sex Offender James L Decarlo

James L Decarlo Beacon, New York Profile Image
Aliases
JAMES DECARLO
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :James L DecarloConviction Date :02/22/2011
Address :Nys Docs Mohawk Correctional Facility , Po Box 8450 , 6100 Scho, Rome, NY 13440
Date of Birth : 01/27/1989 Risk Level : 2
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5 ' 11 " Weight : 235
Hair : Brown Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Abuse 1st:Person Incapable of Consent-Physically Helpless
Citation: PL 130.65 02

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the New York State Division of Criminal Justice Services

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.