Sex Offender Joseph D Santiago

Joseph D Santiago Beacon, New York Profile Image
Aliases
JOSEPH DUANE SANTIAGO
JOSEPH DUANE STARK
Scar Mark Tattoo
Tattoo-Neck
Tattoo-Arm, left
Tattoo-Hand, left
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Joseph D SantiagoConviction Date :09/03/2008
Address :Nys Docs Elmira Correctional Facility , 1879 Davis Street , Po, Elmira, NY 14901-0500
Date of Birth : 03/22/1985 Risk Level : 2
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 6 ' 00 " Weight : 150
Hair : Brown Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Abuse-1st Degree
Citation: PL 130.65

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the New York State Division of Criminal Justice Services

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.