Sex Offender Levi Tripp

Levi Tripp Beacon, New York Profile Image
Aliases
LEVI JOSHUA STANLEY TRIPP
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Levi TrippConviction Date :07/12/2010
Address :Budget Inn , 9863 Sr 4 , Rm 125, Whitehall, NY 12887
Date of Birth : 07/11/1981 Risk Level : 3
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5 ' 06 " Weight : 205
Hair : Brown Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Contact With Individual Greater Than 17 Incapable Of Consent
Citation: PL 130.60 01

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the New York State Division of Criminal Justice Services

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.