Sex Offender Michael Storms

Michael Storms Beacon, New York Profile Image
Aliases
MICHAEL JOSEPH STORMS
MIKE STORMS
Scar Mark Tattoo
Tattoo-Shoulder, left
Scar-Wrist, right
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Michael StormsConviction Date :12/12/2000
Address :Nys Docs Midstate Correctional Facility , 9005 Old River Road ,, Marcy, NY 13403-0216
Date of Birth : 12/24/1974 Risk Level : 3
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 6 ' 00 " Weight : 164
Hair : Brown Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Criminal Sexual Act-2nd Degree
Citation: PL 130.45

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the New York State Division of Criminal Justice Services

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.