Sex Offender Richard Elliott

Richard Elliott Beacon, New York Profile Image
Aliases
RICHARD EUGENE ELLIOTT
RICHARD E ELLIOTT
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Richard ElliottConviction Date :07/02/2003
Address :1616 N Clinton , Apt 211s, Rochester, NY 14621
Date of Birth : 03/20/1952 Risk Level : 3
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5 ' 09 " Weight : 152
Hair : Brown Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Rape 1st: Intercourse With Person Less Than 11 Years Old
Citation: PL 130.35 03

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the New York State Division of Criminal Justice Services

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.