Sex Offender Anthony C Ferdon

Anthony C Ferdon Newburgh, New York Profile Image
Aliases
ANTHONY CHESTER FERDON
ANTHONY FERDON
Scar Mark Tattoo
Tattoo-Chest
Tattoo-Arm, left
Tattoo-Arm, right
InformationInformation as of 11/03/2013
Name :Anthony C FerdonConviction Date :06/01/2009
Address :326 1/2 Meadow Ln, Newburgh, NY 12550
Date of Birth : 06/26/1988 Risk Level : 2
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5 ' 11 " Weight : 160
Hair : Black Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Misconduct
Citation: PL 130.20

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on November 3rd, 2013 from the New York State Division of Criminal Justice Services

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.