Sex Offender Sean T Adams

Sean T Adams Asheville, North Carolina Profile Image
Aliases
SEAN THOAMS ADAMS
SEAN THOMAS ADAMS
Scar Mark Tattoo
TAT R ARM US PARATROOPER
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Sean T AdamsConviction Date :01/03/2006
Address :1329 East Tunnel Road, Asheville, NC 28805
Date of Birth : 10/16/1961 Registration Date : 08/06/2008
Sex : M Race : W
Height : 5' 07" Weight : 146 lbs.
Hair : BROWN Eye : HAZEL
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Citation: 14-202.1
Disposition Date : 01/03/2006 Conviction Location : CHEROKEE
Release Date : 08/02/2008
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Citation: 14-202.1
Disposition Date : 01/03/2006 Conviction Location : CHEROKEE
Release Date : 08/02/2008

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the North Carolina Department of Justice

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.