Sex Offender Michael Keith Silberman

Michael Keith Silberman Durham, North Carolina Profile Image
Aliases
MIKE SILBERMAN
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Michael Keith SilbermanConviction Date :08/02/1996
Address :4501 Gebel Lane, Durham, NC 27705
Date of Birth : 10/11/1958 Registration Date : 12/30/2003
Sex : M Race : W
Height : 5' 09" Weight : 130 lbs.
Hair : BLACK Eye : GREEN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: REGISTERED AS A RESULT OF OUT-OF-STATE CONVICTION
Citation: 14-208.7.A
Disposition Date : 08/02/1996 Conviction Location : TARRANT
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: REGISTERED AS A RESULT OF OUT-OF-STATE CONVICTION
Citation: 14-208.7.A
Disposition Date : 08/02/1996 Conviction Location : TARRANT
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: REGISTERED AS A RESULT OF OUT-OF-STATE CONVICTION
Citation: 14-208.7.A
Disposition Date : 01/25/2002 Conviction Location : BEXAR

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the North Carolina Department of Justice

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.