Sex Offender Danny H Church

Danny H Church Jonesville, North Carolina Profile Image
Aliases
DANNY HOWARD CHURCH
Scar Mark Tattoo
SC CHEST SURGICAL SCAR L SIDE
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Danny H ChurchConviction Date :10/27/1997
Address :3801 Fall Creek Church Rd, Jonesville, NC 28642
Date of Birth : 06/18/1958 Registration Date : 01/07/2002
Sex : M Race : W
Height : 5' 10" Weight : 170 lbs.
Hair : BROWN Eye : BLUE
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: ATTEMPTED RAPE OR ATTEMPTED SEX OFFENSE (1ST,2ND DEGREE)
Citation: 14-27.6
Disposition Date : 10/27/1997 Conviction Location : YADKIN
Release Date : 12/24/2001

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the North Carolina Department of Justice

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.