Sex Offender Michael Lloyd

Michael Lloyd New Bern, North Carolina Profile Image
Aliases
MICHAEL JAY LLOYD
MIKE LLOYD
Scar Mark Tattoo
TAT BACK HARLEY RIDER
TAT R ARM MICKEY MOUSE OTLEY
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Michael LloydConviction Date :04/21/2004
Address :1031 Moore Swamp Rd, New Bern, NC 28560
Date of Birth : 09/23/1969 Registration Date : 10/17/2011
Sex : M Race : W
Height : 5' 08" Weight : 130 lbs.
Hair : BROWN Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: SEX OFFENSE 2ND DEGREE
Citation: 14-27.5
Disposition Date : 04/21/2004 Conviction Location : CRAVEN
Release Date : 08/23/2009
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: SEX OFFENSE 2ND DEGREE
Citation: 14-27.5
Disposition Date : 04/21/2004 Conviction Location : CRAVEN
Release Date : 10/15/2011

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the North Carolina Department of Justice

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.