Sex Offender Larry Thomas Leak

Larry Thomas Leak Wadesboro, North Carolina Profile Image
Aliases
GUITAR LEAK
LARRY T LEAK
Scar Mark Tattoo
TAT R SHLD
TAT BACK FIST
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Larry Thomas LeakConviction Date :06/07/2010
Address :70 King Drive, Wadesboro, NC 28170
Date of Birth : 08/20/1956 Registration Date : 06/08/2010
Sex : M Race : B
Height : 5' 09" Weight : 189 lbs.
Hair : GREY OR PARTIALLY GREY Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
Citation: 14-202.1
Disposition Date : 06/07/2010 Conviction Location : ANSON

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the North Carolina Department of Justice

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.