Sex Offender Mark Anthony Rivers

Mark Anthony Rivers Wilmington, North Carolina Profile Image
Aliases
MACK ANTHONY RIVERS
Scar Mark Tattoo
TAT RF ARM SCORPION
TAT R ARM PITBULL MALACHI
TAT CHEST REAL
InformationInformation as of 11/03/2013
Name :Mark Anthony RiversConviction Date :12/09/1998
Address :1012 South 6th Street, Wilmington, NC 28401
Date of Birth : 11/12/1969 Registration Date : 03/05/2013
Sex : M Race : B
Height : 5' 07" Weight : 172 lbs.
Hair : BLACK Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: REGISTERED AS A RESULT OF OUT-OF-STATE CONVICTION
Citation: 14-208.7.A
Disposition Date : 12/09/1998 Conviction Location : CHARLESTON

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on November 3rd, 2013 from the North Carolina Department of Justice

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.