Sex Offender Shawn Keith Green

Shawn Keith Green Wilmington, North Carolina Profile Image
Aliases
SHAWN K GREEN
InformationInformation as of 04/03/2014
Name :Shawn Keith GreenConviction Date :03/22/2007
Address :1304 S 7th Street, Wilmington, NC 28403
Date of Birth : 05/08/1970 Registration Date : 01/31/2014
Sex : M Race : W
Height : 6' 01" Weight : 218 lbs.
Hair : BLONDE (STRAWBERRY) Eye : BLUE
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: RAPE 2ND DEGREE
Citation: 14-27.3
Disposition Date : 03/22/2007 Conviction Location : NEW HANOVER
Release Date : 01/27/2014
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: SEX OFFENSE 2ND DEGREE
Citation: 14-27.5
Disposition Date : 03/22/2007 Conviction Location : NEW HANOVER
Release Date : 01/27/2014
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: SEX OFFENSE 2ND DEGREE
Citation: 14-27.5
Disposition Date : 03/22/2007 Conviction Location : NEW HANOVER
Release Date : 01/27/2014
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: RAPE 2ND DEGREE
Citation: 14-27.3
Disposition Date : 03/22/2007 Conviction Location : NEW HANOVER
Release Date : 01/27/2014
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: None Reported
Offense: SEX OFFENSE 2ND DEGREE
Citation: 14-27.5
Disposition Date : 03/22/2007 Conviction Location : NEW HANOVER
Release Date : 01/27/2014

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on April 3rd, 2014 from the North Carolina Department of Justice

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.