Sex Offender Cassandra Vee Greenclinton

Cassandra Vee Greenclinton New England, North Dakota Profile Image
Aliases
CASSANDRA CLINTON
CASSANDRA GREEN
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Cassandra Vee GreenclintonConviction Date :05/02/2011
Address :Dwcrc 440 E McKenzie, New England, ND 58647
Date of Birth : 07/22/1982 Last Update : 09/13/2010
Risk Level : LOW Sex : FEMALE
Race : WHITE Height : 5 08
Weight : 170 Hair : BROWN
Eye : HAZEL
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR
Details: 5 YRS SUPV PROB;
Disposition Date : 05/02/2011 Conviction Location : GRIGGS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT, ND
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR
Details: 5 YRS SUPV PROB;
Disposition Date : 04/28/2008 Conviction Location : GRIGGS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT, ND

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the State of North Dakota Office of Attorney General

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.