Sex Offender Enrico Jackson

Enrico Jackson Aliquippa, Pennsylvania Profile Image
Aliases
ENRICO ANTOINE JACKSON
ENRICO ANTWON JACKSON
Scar Mark Tattoo
SCAR ARM, LEFT (NON-SPECIFIC) 1 INCH
SCAR LEG, LEFT (NON-SPECIFIC) 3 INCHES
SCAR LEG, RIGHT (NON-SPECIFIC) 1 INCH AND CIRCULAR
SCAR LEG, RIGHT (NON-SPECIFIC) 4 INCHES
InformationInformation as of 07/31/2012
Name :Enrico JacksonConviction Date :02/07/2007
Address :179 Baker St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
Birth Year : 1987 Registration Date : 11/24/2008
Last Update : 12/01/2010 Risk Level : Lifetime Offender
Sex : MALE Race : BLACK
Height : 6'2" Weight : 181
Hair : BLACK Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 3124.1 - SEXUAL ASSAULT
Disposition Date : 02/07/2007

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 31st, 2012 from the Pennsylvania State Police

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.