Sex Offender John Allen Lauver

John Allen Lauver Ebensburg, Pennsylvania Profile Image
Aliases
JOHN LAUVER
JOHNNY LAUVER
JOHN A LAUVER
JOHNNY A LAUVER
JOHNNY ALLEN LAUVER
JON ALLEN LAUVER
Scar Mark Tattoo
SCAR CHEST UNKNOWN DESCRIPTION
TATTOO ARM, LEFT (NON-SPECIFIC) DRAGON
TATTOO ARM, RIGHT (NON-SPECIFIC) MISCELLANEOUS OBJECTS
TATTOO CHEST CROSS
TATTOO CHEST SKULL
InformationInformation as of 07/31/2012
Name :John Allen LauverConviction Date :08/25/2011
Address :Cambria County Prison 425 Manor Drive, Ebensburg, PA 15931
Birth Year : 1978 Registration Date : 03/29/2012
Last Update : 06/15/2012 Risk Level : Ten Year Offender
Sex : MALE Race : WHITE
Height : 5'6" Weight : 188
Hair : BROWN Eye : HAZEL
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 6318 - UNLAWFUL CONTACT OR COMMUNICATION WITH MINOR
Disposition Date : 08/25/2011

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 31st, 2012 from the Pennsylvania State Police

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.