Sex Offender Randy William Rodgers

Randy William Rodgers Johnstown, Pennsylvania Profile Image
Aliases
RANDY W RODGERS
Scar Mark Tattoo
SCAR LEG, LEFT (NON-SPECIFIC) 1 INCH SCAR
InformationInformation as of 07/31/2012
Name :Randy William RodgersConviction Date :04/28/2011
Address :209 Charles St, Johnstown, PA 15902
Birth Year : 1959 Registration Date : 01/17/2012
Last Update : 05/07/2012 Risk Level : Ten Year Offender
Sex : MALE Race : WHITE
Height : 5'6" Weight : 160
Hair : BROWN Eye : BLUE
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 3126 - INDECENT ASSAULT
Disposition Date : 04/28/2011

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 31st, 2012 from the Pennsylvania State Police

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.