Sex Offender Joseph Michael Trifiro

Joseph Michael Trifiro Lemont Furnace, Pennsylvania Profile Image
Aliases
JOSEPH M TRIFIRO
Scar Mark Tattoo
TATTOO ARM, LEFT (NON-SPECIFIC) ABSTRACT MISCELLANEOUS
TATTOO ARM, RIGHT (NON-SPECIFIC) ABSTRACT MISCELLANEOUS
InformationInformation as of 07/31/2012
Name :Joseph Michael TrifiroConviction Date :06/14/2010
Address :367 Main St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456
Birth Year : 1984 Registration Date : 09/16/2010
Last Update : 09/21/2011 Risk Level : Out-of-State Offender
Sex : MALE Race : WHITE
Height : 5'3" Weight : 205
Hair : BROWN Eye : HAZEL
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: OH004 - GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION
Disposition Date : 06/14/2010

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 31st, 2012 from the Pennsylvania State Police

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.