Sex Offender William Arthur Lambert

William Arthur Lambert Marion Center, Pennsylvania Profile Image
Aliases
WILLIAM ARTHUR LAMBERT JR
Scar Mark Tattoo
No Scars, Marks or Tattoos reported.
InformationInformation as of 07/31/2012
Name :William Arthur LambertConviction Date :05/12/1995
Address :511 Manor St, Marion Center, PA 15759
Birth Year : 1956 Registration Date : 04/05/2001
Last Update : 03/30/2012 Risk Level : Lifetime Offender
Sex : MALE Race : WHITE
Height : 5'8" Weight : 180
Hair : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY Eye : HAZEL
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 3125 - AGGRAVATED INDECENT ASSAULT
Disposition Date : 05/12/1995
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
INDIANA PA 15701

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 31st, 2012 from the Pennsylvania State Police

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.