Sex Offender Roosevelt Anthony Reaves

Roosevelt Anthony Reaves Columbia, South Carolina Profile Image
Aliases
Rossevelt Anthony Reaves
Reaves Roosevelt SR
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Roosevelt Anthony ReavesConviction Date :08/08/2001
Address :331 Govenor Heyward Road, Eastover, SC 29044
Age : 57 Birth Year : 1956
Last Update : 06/18/2013 Risk Level : Adult Offender
Sex : M Race : Afr Amer
Height : 5'08'' Weight : 152lbs
Hair : Black Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 16-3-655(C) - CRIM SEX CONDUCT W/MINOR 3RD, LEWD ACT VIC14
Disposition Date : 08/08/2001 Conviction State : South Carolina
Vehicles
Vehicle Plate Make Model Year Color
None Reported None Reported

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the South Carolina Law Enforcement Division

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.