Sex Offender Talley Nmn Harvey

Talley Nmn Harvey Columbia, South Carolina Profile Image
Aliases
TALLY HARDY
TAELLY HARVEY
TALLEY HARVEY
TALLEY HARVEY
TALLEY J HARVEY
TALLEY JR HARVEY
TALLEY JUNIOR HARVEY
TALLEY LEE HARVEY
TALLEY LEE JR HARVEY
TALLEY-JR HARVEY
TALLY L HARVEY
TALLY LEE HARVEY
TALLY LEE JR HARVEY
TALLY-JR HARVEY
TALLY HAYDEN
HARVEY JR TALLEY
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Talley Nmn HarveyConviction Date :08/12/2003
Address :216 Cora Dr, Columbia, SC 29203
Age : 50 Birth Year : 1962
Last Update : 04/04/2013 Risk Level : Adult Offender
Sex : M Race : Afr Amer
Height : 5'09'' Weight : 180lbs
Hair : Black Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 16-3-655 - CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH MINORS*
Disposition Date : 08/12/2003 Conviction State : South Carolina
Release Date : 02/23/2004
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 23-3-470(A)(B)(1) - SEX OFFENDER REGISTRY VIOLATION 1ST OFFENSE
Disposition Date : 02/10/2004 Conviction State : South Carolina
Vehicles
Vehicle Plate Make Model Year Color
None Reported

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the South Carolina Law Enforcement Division

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.