Sex Offender Vincent Windell Harper

Vincent Windell Harper Columbia, South Carolina Profile Image
Aliases
VINCENT HARPER
VINCENT W HARPER
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Vincent Windell HarperConviction Date :06/09/2003
Address :8213 Spring Flower Rd, Columbia, SC 29223
Age : 46 Birth Year : 1967
Last Update : 06/25/2013 Risk Level : Adult Offender
Sex : M Race : Afr Amer
Height : 5'06'' Weight : 180lbs
Hair : Black Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 16-3-655(A)(1) - CRIM SEX CONDUCT W/ MINOR-<11YRS OLD-1ST DEG
Disposition Date : 06/09/2003 Conviction State : South Carolina
Release Date : 06/23/2003
Vehicles
Vehicle Plate Make Model Year Color
None Reported None Reported

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the South Carolina Law Enforcement Division

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.