Sex Offender Mark William Gilbert

Mark William Gilbert Irmo, South Carolina Profile Image
Aliases
MARK GILBERT
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Mark William GilbertConviction Date :12/03/2003
Address :2249 Hollingshed Rd, Irmo, SC 29063
Age : 58 Birth Year : 1954
Last Update : 01/23/2013 Risk Level : Adult Offender
Sex : M Race : Caucasian
Height : 5'10'' Weight : 180lbs
Hair : Blonde Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: 16-15-410 C - SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A MINOR-THIRD DEGREE
Disposition Date : 12/03/2003 Conviction State : South Carolina
Release Date : 12/08/2003
Vehicles
Vehicle Plate Make Model Year Color
SC 1759AG Dodge Caravan 2000 White

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the South Carolina Law Enforcement Division

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.