Sex Offender Fred Ray Easter

Fred Ray Easter Memphis, Tennessee Profile Image
Aliases
FREDERICK RAY EASTER
JAKE EASTER
InformationInformation as of 08/01/2012
Name :Fred Ray EasterConviction Date :06/09/1993
Address :Non Resident Offender, Memphis, TN 38122
Date of Birth : 03/28/1967 Last Update : 09/30/2008
Sex : Male Race : Black
Height : 5 FT 11 IN Weight : 220 LBS
Hair : Black Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction
Citation: Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)
Disposition Date : 06/09/1993

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on August 1st, 2012 from the Mississippi Sex Offender Registry

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.