Sex Offender Mark A Urrutia

Mark A Urrutia Atascosa, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
MARK A URRUTIO
MARK ANTHONY URRUTIA
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Mark A UrrutiaConviction Date :04/09/2007
Address :13120 Wheeler Rd, Atascosa, TX 78002
Date of Birth : 06/15/1985 Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Lifetime : Y Risk Level : MODERATE
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'6" Weight : 135 lbs
Hair : BROWN Eye : BROWN
Shoe : UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
Violations
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 19
Offense: SEXUAL ASSAULT
Citation: TEXAS PENAL CODE 22.011 (a)(1)
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 5Y Status : DISCHARGED FROM Parole
Disposition Date : 04/09/2007

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.