Sex Offender Terry Leslie Bronaugh

Terry Leslie Bronaugh Del Valle, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
TERRY LESLIE BONAUGH
TERRY BRONAUGH
TERRY L BRONAUGH
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Terry Leslie BronaughConviction Date :07/24/1998
Address :1409 Tall Shadows Apt A, Del Valle, TX 78617
Date of Birth : 03/31/1954 Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Risk Level : NOT REPORTED Sex : Male
Race : Black Height : 6'1"
Weight : 320 lbs Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN Shoe : 13.0 D
Violations
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 9
Offense: ATTEMPT TO COMMIT AGG SEXUAL ASSAULT CHILD
Citation: TEXAS PENAL CODE 22.021(a)(2)(B)
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 10Y Status : Probation
Disposition Date : 07/24/1998

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.