Sex Offender Phillip Eldon Brown

Phillip Eldon Brown Early, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
JOHN WILLIAM BROWN
PHILIP E BROWN
NICKNAME BROWN-DOG
PHILIP ELDEN BROWN
PHIL BROWN
NICKNAME BROWNIE
JOHN PHILLIP
InformationInformation as of 03/23/2014
Name :Phillip Eldon BrownConviction Date :09/06/2001
Address :Out Of State, Early, TX 76802
Date of Birth : 02/27/1952 Verification Requirement : Released - Required to Register
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 6'00" Weight : 249 lbs
Hair : White Eye : Hazel
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (2 COUNTS - SEXUAL ASSAULT CHILD)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 09/06/2001
Conviction State : TX

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on March 23rd, 2014 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.