Sex Offender Adam Anthony Hernandez

Adam Anthony Hernandez Eden, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
ADAM HERNANDEZ
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Adam Anthony HernandezConviction Date :03/15/2002
Address :Incarcerated (Texas - Runnels County Jail), ,
Date of Birth : 12/13/1980 Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Lifetime : Y Risk Level : HIGH
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'8" Weight : 170 lbs
Hair : BLACK Eye : BROWN
Shoe : 09.5 D
Violations
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 15
Offense: SEXUAL ASSAULT CHILD
Citation: TEXAS PENAL CODE 22.011 (a)(2)
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 3Y Status : DISCHARGED FROM Texas Department of Corrections
Disposition Date : 03/15/2002

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.