Sex Offender Cable Ray Chadwick

Cable Ray Chadwick Georgetown, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
CABLE CHADWICK
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Cable Ray ChadwickConviction Date :08/23/2006
Address :7207 Bethune Ave Unit B, Austin, TX 78752
Date of Birth : 04/17/1985 Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Lifetime : Y Risk Level : HIGH
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 6'2" Weight : 175 lbs
Hair : BROWN Eye : BROWN
Shoe : 12.0 UNKNOWN
Violations
Victim Sex: Male Victim Age: 14
Offense: SEXUAL ASSAULT CHILD
Citation: TEXAS PENAL CODE 22.011 (a)(2)
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 10Y Status : Probation
Disposition Date : 08/23/2006

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.