Sex Offender Guadalupe Castro

Guadalupe Castro Georgetown, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
GUADELUPE CASTRO
LUPE CASTRO
CASTRO GUADALUPE
GUADALUPE MC-NATT
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Guadalupe CastroConviction Date :01/14/2000
Address :4507 Leslie Ave Apt B, Austin, TX 78721
Date of Birth : 01/08/1969 Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Lifetime : Y Risk Level : LOW
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'10" Weight : 210 lbs
Hair : BLACK Eye : BROWN
Shoe : UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
Violations
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 7
Offense: INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT
Citation: TEXAS PENAL CODE 21.11 (a)(1)
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 12Y Status : DISCHARGED FROM Texas Department of Corrections
Disposition Date : 01/14/2000

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.