Sex Offender Archie Cano Fernandez

Archie Cano Fernandez Houston, Texas Profile Image
Aliases
ARCHIE BUNKER
ARCHIE FERNANDEZ
ARCHIE C FERNANDEZ
ARCHIE COMO FERNANDEZ
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Archie Cano FernandezConviction Date :03/19/1984
Address :Incarcerated (Texas - State Jail), ,
Date of Birth : 09/23/1960 Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Lifetime : Y Risk Level : NOT REPORTED
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'6" Weight : 210 lbs
Hair : BROWN Eye : BROWN
Shoe : 09.0 E
Violations
Victim Sex: Female Victim Age: 5
Offense: AGG SEXUAL ASSAULT CHILD
Citation: TEXAS PENAL CODE 22.021(a)(2)(B)
Discharge : SENTENCED TO 15Y Status : DISCHARGED FROM Parole
Disposition Date : 03/19/1984

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Texas Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.